Make your own free website on
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 3 (#21-30)

Gisèle Caroline Bündchen

Birthdate: July 20, 1980
Birthplace: Horizontina , Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Lives: New York
Nationalities: German decent
Marital Status: Single

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 11"
Weight: 113 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 36-24-35
Body feature: A little star tattoo on her left wrist.

Sydney Penny

Birthdate: August 7, 1971
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee
Nationalities: "I'm French, Scotch, Irish, English, Hungarian, Cherokee, you name it !!"
Marital Status: Married to Robert Powers (September 30, 1995- present)

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 4"

Beyoncé Giselle Knowles

Nicknames: Bee or JuJu (How about JuJu Bee? lol)
Birthdate: September 4, 1981
Birthplace: Houston, Texas
Religion: Christian

Height: 5' 6"

***Editor's note: She's BOOTYLICIOUS. :-) ***

Holly Marie Combs

Birthdate: December 3, 1973
Birthplace: San Diego, California
Marital Status: Divorced (Bryan 'Bugsy' Smith 1993-1997)

Height: 5' 3"
Body feature: 4 tattoos- A rose on her right shoulder blade, a paisley-type band on her left wrist, a tribal-type band on her right wrist, and a butterfly on the inside of her right wrist.

Michelle Christine Trachtenberg

Nicknames: Mitchie
Birthdate: October 11, 1985
Birthplace: New York, New York
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York
Lives: Burbank, California
Nationalities: Mother is from Russia

Eyes: Blue/green
Hair: Light brown
Height: 5' 0"

Arzum Onan

Nationalities: From Turkey

Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 127 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 88-62-90 (cm?)
Dress size: 38 (?)
Shoe size: 39 (?)

Merrit Hicks

***Editor's note... I saw her on an episode of "7 Days," (or at least I think I did, I may have gotten the wrong name from the credits), where she played a girl who was playing video games of mass destruction. As I could not find a pic of her anywhere and I can't really remember what she looked like, other than beautiful, I wasn't able to properly rank her.***

***Update August 2001- Well, thanks to Keith Milne I finally have a picture of her. As a result, she is no longer the last girl on the site as she has been since her debut.***

Mädchen Amick

Birthdate: December 12, 1970
Birthplace: Reno, Nevada
Nationalities: ½ German, 1/4 Norwegian, and 1/4 Swedish
Marital Status: Married to David Alexis (1992- present); 2 children

Eyes: Blue
Height: 5' 4" or 5' 6" (or somewhere in between... hahaha)

Casting Ideas

Alicia Roanne Witt

Birthdate: August 21, 1975
Birthplace: Worcester, Massachusetts
Eating Habits: Vegetarian
Marital Status: Dating Peter Krause (1998)

Height: 5' 8½"

Jessica Claire Biel

Nicknames: Jesse or Jessy
Birthdate: March 3, 1982
Birthplace: Ely, Minnesota
Lives: Boulder, Colorado
Nationalities: German, French, English, and Choctaw (Native American)
Education: Attends Tufts University

Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 108 lbs.+
Bra/Stats: ?-23½-34
Dress size: 5-6
Shoe size: 8½-9

Casting Ideas

Previous 10 (11-20) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (31-40)

Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright © 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III