Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 4 (#31-40)




31
Neve Adrianne Campbell
31

thumNCampbell.jpg
Birthdate: October 3, 1974
Birthplace: Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Nationalities: Father's Scottish & Mother's Dutch
Marital Status: Divorced (Jeffrey Colt, April 3, 1995- May 8, 1998)

Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 123 lbs.

***Reportedly has a very dark sarcastic sense of humor that a lot of people find a bit offensive, and often has to restrain herself in order to avoid offending too much or too many. Ahh, a girl after my own heart. :-)***



32
Shannon Elizabeth
32

thumSElizabeth.jpg
(Shannon Elizabeth Fabal)

Birthdate: September, 7 1976
Birthplace: Houston, Texas
Hometown: Waco, Texas
Nationalities: Father's Syrian/Lebanese & Mother's of mixed descent (including Cherokee Indian)
Marital Status: Engaged to Joseph D. Reitman

Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 110 lbs.




33
Liv Tyler
33

thumLTyler.jpg
Birthdate: July 1, 1977
Birthplace: Portland, Maine
Eating Habits: Vegetarian
Marital Status: Engaged to Spacehog bassist/singer Royston Langdon (April 2001)

Height: 5' 10"




34
Jenna Elfman
34

thumJElfman.jpg
(Jennifer Mary Butala)

Birthdate: September 30, 1971
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Religion: Scientology
Marital Status: Married to Bodhi Elfman (1995-Present)

Height: 5 10"
Body feature: Peace sign tattooed on her ankle and a diamond in her pierced navel.




35
Mya Marie Harrison
35

thumMHarrison.jpg
Birthdate: October 17, 1979
Birthplace: Washington, D.C.
Nationalities: Black & Italian

Height: 5' 7"




36
Larisa Romanovna Oleynik
36

LOleynik.jpg
Nicknames: Rissy
Birthdate: June 7, 1981
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Lives: Valencia, California
Religion: Russian Orthodox
Education: Attending Sarah Lawrence College in New York (2000)

Eyes: Brown/Green
Hair: Blondish Brown
Height: 5' 9"

 
Casting Ideas



37
Mary-Louise Parker
37

thumMLParker.jpg
Birthdate: August 2, 1964
Birthplace: Fort Jackson, South Carolina
Nationalities: American + Swedish
Education: Majored in acting at the North Carolina School of the Arts.
Marital Status: Dating Billy Crudup

Height: 5' 8"




38
Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
38

thumGPaltrow.jpg
Nicknames: Gwynnie
Birthdate: September 28, 1972/73
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Eating Habits: Vegetarian
Education: Attended the University of California at Santa Barbara for one year.

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 8", 5' 9", or 5' 10"
Weight: 112 lbs.




newanim2.gif
39
Kate Beckinsale
39
newanim2.gif

thumKBeckinsale.jpg
(Kate Beckinsale Loe)

Birthdate: July 26, 1973
Birthplace: London, England, UK
Education: Studied at New College Oxford, majoring in French and Russian literature, but left to pursue her acting career before completing her degree course.
Marital Status: 1 daughter

Height: 5' 8"




40
Shania Twain
40

thumSTwain.jpg
(Eileen Regina Edwards)

Birthdate: August 28th, 1965
Birthplace: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Timmins, Ontario, Canada
Eating Habits: Vegetarian (with a flair for pasta and pastries)
Marital Status: Married to Robert John "Mutt" Lange (December 28, 1993- present); 1 son

Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Shoe size: 6


Previous 10 (21-30) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (41-50)


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III