Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 2 (#11-20)




11
Carmen Electra
11

thumCElectra.jpg
(Tara Leigh Patrick)

Birthdate: April 20, 1972
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio
Hometown: White Oak, Ohio
Nationalities: Irish, German, and Cherokee
Marital Status: Engaged to musician Dave Navarro (August 2001), Divorced (Dennis Rodman November 14, 1998-?)

Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 36-23-35




12
Marnette Provoest Patterson
12

thumMPatterson.jpg
Birthdate: April 26, 1980
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Lives: Los Angeles, California

Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 6"

 
Casting Ideas



13
Ashley Lyn Cafagna
13

thumALCafagna.jpg
Birthdate: February 15, 1983
Birthplace: Iowa City, Iowa
Marital Status: Dating Riley Smith

Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 116 lbs.




14
Alyson Hannigan
14

thumAHannigan.jpg
(Allison Lee Hannigan)

Birthdate: March 24, 1974
Birthplace: Washington, D.C.
Marital Status: Dating Alexis Denisof ("Wesley," Faith's watcher from Buffy & Angel)

Hair: Red
Height: 5' 6"
Body feature: 2 tattoos- Tribal dolphins on her ankle, and a japanese kanji (for luck & happiness) on her back.

 
Casting Ideas



15
Sarah Michelle Gellar
15

thumSMGellar.jpg
Birthdate: April 14, 1977
Birthplace: New York, New York
Marital Status: Engaged to Freddie Prince, Jr. (Shouldn't it be Freddie Springer, III? lol)

Height: 5' 3"
Body feature: 3 tattoos- Celtic symbol on the her left hip, Chinese symbol for integrety on her lower back, a heart with a dagger hanging over it on the inside of her right ankle.




16
Mari Morrow
16

Mari Morrow Mari Morrow 2
(Mary Morrow)

Birthplace: Miami, Florida
Lives: Studio City, California

***"I have practiced abstinence... I went 2 years and 11 months once then I gave in."***



17
Winona Ryder
17

thumWRyder.jpg
(Winona Laura Horowitz)
~Horowitz isn't her real surname, it comes from her grandmother~

Nicknames: Noni
Birthdate: October 29, 1971
Birthplace: Winona, Minnesota
Nationalities: Russian
Marital Status: Single

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Naturally Blonde!
Height: 5' 5"




18
Ashley Judd
18

thumAJudd.jpg
(Ashley Taylor Ciminella)

Birthdate: April 19, 1968
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Eating Habits: Vegetarian
Education: Graduated from the University of Kentucky in 1990, majoring in French
Marital Status: Married to racer Dario Franchitti (December 12, 2001 - present)

Eyes: Green
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 125 lbs.




19
Faith Hill
19

thumFHill.jpg
(Audrey Faith Perry Hill)

Birthdate: September 21, 1967 (adopted)
Birthplace: Jackson, Mississippi
Hometown: Star, Mississippi
Marital Status: Married to Tim McGraw (October 6, 1996- present); 2 children, Divorced (Dan Hill 1987-1993)

Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Honey Blond
Height: 5' 8" or 5' 9"
Weight: 121 lbs.




20
Catherine Zeta-Jones
20

thumCZJones.jpg
Birthdate: September 25, 1969
Birthplace: Swansea, West Glamorgan Wales, UK
Lives: USA
Nationalities: Mother's Irish & Father's Welsh
Religion: Catholic
Marital Status: Married to Michael Douglas (November 18, 2000- present); 1 son

Height: 5' 8"


Previous 10 (1-10) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (21-30)


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III