Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 9 (#81-90)




81
Meg Ryan
81

thumMRyan.jpg
(Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra )

Birthdate: November 19, 1961
Birthplace: Fairfield, Connecticut
Education: Attended NYU where she majored in journalism
Marital Status: Divorced ( Dennis Quaid, February 14, 1991 - July 16, 2001); 1 son

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 8"


lights


82
Alicia Coppola
82

thumACoppola.jpg
Birthdate: April 12, 1968
Birthplace: Huntington, Long Island, New York
Education: Bachelor's degree from NYU, 1990
Marital Status: Married to Anthony Michael Jones (? - present)

Height: 5' 9"


lights


83
Rebecca Romijn-Stamos
83

thumRRStamos.jpg
Birthdate: November 6, 1972
Birthplace: Berkeley, California
Lives: Los Angeles, New York, Paris
Education: Attended the Universty of California in Santa Cruz but dropped out in 1995 to persue her modeling career
Marital Status: Married to John Stamos (September 19, 1998- present)

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 10"
Bra/Stats: 35-24-35
Handiness: Lefty


lights


84
Sarah Paulson
84

thumSPaulson.jpg
Birthdate: December 17, 1975
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida
Lives: Brooklyn, New York or Los Angeles, California
Marital Status: Engaged

lights


85
Allison Smith
85

thumASmith.jpg
Birthdate: December 9, 1969
Birthplace: Bronx , New York
Hometown: Waldwick, New Jersey
Education: Went to the College of Arts and Sciences at New York University for 2 years.
Marital Status: Married to Randall Grimmett (June 23, 2001)

Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Red


lights


86
Kirsten Caroline Dunst
86

thumKDunst.jpg
Nicknames: Kiki
Birthdate: April 30, 1982
Birthplace: Point Pleasant, New Jersey
Lives: Burbank, California
Nationalities: Swedish-German heritage
Religion: Christian
Marital Status: Single; (self-proclaimed virgin)

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 100 lbs. or 105 lbs.

***ďI donít go out in L.A.; I donít go clubbing. Iíd rather stay home and watch movies with my friends, who arenít involved in the movie business.Ē***
 
Casting Ideas

lights


87
Claire Catherine Danes
87

thumCDanes.jpg
Birthdate: April 12, 1979
Birthplace: New York, New York
Religion: Studying Hebrew to convert to Judaism when she marries Ben Lee
Education: Attending Yale University beginning fall 1998
Marital Status: Engaged to Ben Lee

Height: 5' 5Ĺ"


lights


88
Kellie Noelle Martin
88

thumKMartin.jpg
Birthdate: October 16, 1975
Birthplace: Riverside, California
Education: Attending Yale University (History of Art major)
Marital Status: Married to Keith Christian (May 15, 1999 - present)

Eyes: Blue/green
Height: 5' 2", 5' 3", or 5' 3Ĺ"


lights


89
Megan Dodds
89

thumMDodds.jpg
Birthdate: 1971
Birthplace: Sacramento, California
Lives: London, England
Education: Graduate of Julliard

lights


90
Lindsey J. McKeon
90

Lindsey J. McKeon Lindsey J. McKeon 2
Birthdate: March 11, 1982
Birthplace: Summit, New Jersey
Lives: Los Angeles, California

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Reddish-Blonde
Height: 5' 4" (190.5 cm)


Previous 10 (71-80) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (91-100)


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright © 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III