Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 7 (#61-70)




61
Denise Richards
61

thumDRichards.jpg
Nicknames: Fluffy Girl
Birthdate: February 17, 1972
Birthplace: Downer's Grove, Illinois
Lives: Los Angelos, California
Marital Status: Married to Charlie Sheen (June 15, 2002- present)

Height: 5' 6" or 5' 8" (or somewhere in between... hahaha)
Bra/Stats: 36C
Handiness: Lefty




62
Halle Maria Berry
62

thumHBerry.jpg
Nicknames: Hannah Little
Birthdate: August 14, 1968
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio
Nationalities: Father's African American & Mother's English
Marital Status: Married to Eric Benét (January 24, 2001 - present), Divorced (David Justice 1993-1996)

Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 113 lbs.




63
Mary-Kate Olsen
63

MKOlsen.jpg
Nicknames: MK, Kay
Birthdate: June 13, 1986
Hometown: Sherman Oaks, Califonia

Eyes: Blue/green
Hair: Strawberry Blonde (shorter & lighter than twin sis Ashley)
Height: 5' 6"
Handiness: Lefty
Body feature: A freckle on her right cheek, (Other things that seperate her from Ashley- rounder face, not as deep of a voice, shy and quiet)




64
Rachel Lauren Stevens
64

thumRStevens.jpg
Nicknames: Ratzilla, Ratz
Birthdate: April 9, 1978
Birthplace: London, England
Marital Status: Engaged to Jeremy Edwards (February 14, 2002)

Eyes: Light Brown
Hair: Dark Brown
Height: 5' 2" or 5' 3"
Shoe size: UK 3
Body feature: Pierced belly button




65
Heather Joan Graham
65

thumHGraham.jpg
Birthdate: January 29,1970
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Religion: Formerly Catholic, now Transcendental Meditation
Marital Status: Dating actor/director Ed Burns

Height: 5' 8"




66
Katie Holmes
66

thumKHolmes.jpg
(Katherine Noelle Holmes)

Birthdate: December 18, 1978
Birthplace: Toledo, Ohio
Education: Attended Columbia University in the summer of 2000, taking a photography class
Marital Status: Dating Chris Klein (from American Pie)

Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 108 lbs.
Dress size: 4

 
Casting Ideas



67
Paula Marshall
67

thumPMarshall.jpg
Birthdate: June 12, 1964
Birthplace: Rockville, Maryland
Lives: Los Angeles, California
Marital Status: Dating actor Danny Nucci, her co-star from "That Old Feeling" and "Snoops" (2001), Divorced (Thomas Lee Ardavany Oct 14, 1989-1998)

Height: 5' 7˝"




68
Carla Gugino
68

thumCGugino.jpg
Birthdate: August 29, 1971
Birthplace: Sarasota, Florida
Marital Status: Single

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chestnut
Height: 5' 5"




69
Monica Bellucci
69

thumMBellucci.jpg
Birthdate: September 30, 1968
Birthplace: Cittŕ di Castello, Perugia, Italy
Marital Status:

Eyes: Black
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 9"




70
Emma Caulfield
70

thumECaulfield.jpg
Birthdate: April 8, 1973
Birthplace: San Diego, California
Education: Holds a degree in psychology, attended San Francisco State University.

***"I don't like [going to premieres], doing any of that, because it's like my natural impulse is 'Well, they're not gonna care if I'm there. And it sounds like some bogus actor speak, but it's genuinely the truth. I can be fairly audacious when I need to be, but for the most part, I'm pretty shy, and I have a very skewed perception of myself, I think."***


Previous 10 (51-60) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (71-81)


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright © 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III