Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 5 (#41-50)




41
Elisabeth Filarski
41

EFilarski.jpg
thumEFilarski.jpg


Survivor II
Nicknames: Lizzie, Bessy
Birthdate: May 28, 1977
Birthplace: Cranston, Rhode Island
Lives: Newton, Massachusetts
Education: Graduated from Boston College in 1999
Marital Status: Engaged to Buffalo Bills' Tim Hasselbeck

Height: 5' 4"




42
Lucy Alexis Liu
42

thumLLiu.jpg
Birthdate: December 2, 1968
Birthplace: Jackson Heights, New York
Nationalities: Born to Chinese immigrants.
Education: Attended NYU and eventually graduated from the University of Michigan with a degree in Asian languages and cultures.

Height: 5'1" or 5' 3"




43
Sydney Tamiia Poitier
43

SPoirter.jpg
Birthdate: November 15, 1973
Birthplace: California
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Lives: Los Angeles, California
Education: Graduate of New York University, with a degree in acting.

Height: 5' 11"




newanim2.gif
44
Samantha Mumba
44
newanim2.gif
thumSMumba.jpg
(Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba)

Birthdate: January 18, 1983
Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland
Lives: Drumcondra, Dublin, Ireland
Nationalities: Zambian, Irish
Marital Status: Dating

Height: 5' 7"
Bra/Stats: 36-25-34




45
Maria Elana Bello
45

thumMBello.jpg
Birthdate: April 18, 1967
Birthplace: Norristown, Pennsylvania
Nationalities: Polish and Italian
Education: Attended Villanova University
Marital Status: Dating TV exec Dan McDermott; 1 son



46
Elisabeth Shue
46

thumEShue.jpg
Nicknames: Lisa
Birthdate: October 6, 1963
Birthplace: Wilmington, Delaware
Education: Graduated from Harvard University on June 8, 2000.
Marital Status: Married to Davis Guggenheim (1994- present); 1 son & 1 daughter

Height: 5' 2"




47
Mariah Carey
47

thumMCarey.jpg
Nicknames: Songbird
Birthdate: March 27, 1970
Birthplace: New York, New York
Nationalities: Irish & Dad's Venezuelan, African-American
Marital Status: Dating Luis Miguel; Divorced (Tommy Mottola June, 5 1993- March 1998)

Height: 5' 9"




48
Anne Celeste Heche
48

thumAHeche.jpg
Birthdate: May 25, 1969
Birthplace: Aurora, Ohio
Marital Status: Married to Coleman Laffoon (September 1, 2001 - present); 1 son

Height: 5' 5" or 5' 6"
Weight: 106 lbs.




49
Colleen Haskell
49

thumCHaskell.jpg
Birthdate: December 6, 1976
Birthplace: Bethesda, Maryland
Hometown: Bethesda, Maryland
Lives: Miami Beach, Florida
Education: Graduated from the University of Georgia. Attended Miami Ad School.
Marital Status: Rumored to be dating Greg Buis, the Survivor with the coconut phone.

Height: 5' 5"

***"Be nice. Play fair."***
survivor.jpg



50
Jennifer Love Hewitt
50

thumJLHewitt.jpg
Nicknames: Friends call her Love
Birthdate: February 21, 1979
Birthplace: Waco, Texas
Marital Status: Dating Broadway actor Patrick Wilson (May 2001).

Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 117 lbs.


Previous 10 (31-40) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (51-60)


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III