Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 11 (#101-110)




101
Leah Remini
101

thumLRemini.jpg
Birthdate: June 15, 1970
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York
Nationalities: Her Mother is Jewish and her Father is Italian
Religion: Church of Scientology
Marital Status: Dating singer Angelo Pagan

Height: 5' 3"


lights


102
Lindsay Sloane
102

thumLSloane.jpg
Birthdate: June 19 or August 8, 1977
Birthplace: Queens, New York or Long Island, New York
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Lives: Los Angeles, California
Marital Status: Dating

Handiness: Lefty

 
Casting Ideas

lights


103
Gwen Stefani
103

thumGStefani.jpg
(Gwendolyn Renee Stefani)

Nicknames: Sunshine
Birthdate: October 3, 1969
Birthplace: Orange County, California
Hometown: Anaheim, California
Lives: Anaheim, California (with parents)
Education: Attented Cal State Fullerton College
Marital Status: Engaged to lead Bush singer, Gavin McGregor Rossdale

Height: About 5' 6"

***"I think I've been able to fool a lot of people because I know I'm a dork. I'm a geek."***

lights


104
Kimberly Williams
104

KWilliams.jpg
Birthdate: September 14, 1971
Birthplace: Rye, New York
Lives: Santa Monica, California
Education: Graduated Northwestern University

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 5"
Handiness: Lefty


lights


105
Moira Kelly
105

thumMKelly.jpg
Birthdate: March 6, 1968
Birthplace: Queens, New York
Hometown: Ronkonkoma, New York
Nationalities: Both parents are Irish immigrants.
Religion: Catholic
Education: Marymount Manhattan College
Marital Status: Steve Hewitt (August 5, 2000 - present)

Hair: Red
Height: 5' 4"


lights


106
Megan Marie Ward
106

thumMWard.jpg
Birthdate: September 4, 1969
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii
Marital Status: Married to Michael Shore (1995 - present)

lights


107
Kristen Johnston
107

thumKJohnston.jpg
Birthdate: September 20, 1967
Birthplace: Washington, D.C.
Education: B.F.A. in drama at New York University

Height: 6'


lights


108
Britney Jean Spears
108

thumBSpears.jpg
Nicknames: Bit-Bit, Brit
Birthdate: December 2, 1981
Hometown: Kentwood, Louisiana
Marital Status: Single; (self-proclaimed virgin)

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Light Brown
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 105 lbs. or 130 lbs.
Body feature: Pierced belly button

***Quite the actress, not the goody two shoes she'd like the public to believe. And yet she's still here (but no longer in the top ten)... hahaha "Don't tell me they're just letting the audience fucking stand out there like that. Oh my God Let's hurry all, seriously. This is retarded. They told me they were going to do a vamp. Oh, shit, oh, no, what are they doing!? . . .Oh, my pants are too short, I grew, I thought they were going to I know, I'm not just going to stand out there, I thought they were going to fucking vamp! OK, thanks. This is retarded." ***

Click here for explanation of Britney's ranking.
 
Casting Ideas

lights


109
Tyra L. Banks
109

thumTBanks.jpg
Nicknames: BBQ
Birthdate: December 4, 1973
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Lives: Hollywood
Marital Status: Single

Eyes: Greenish-brown
Height: 5' 11"
Bra/Stats: 35C-23-35
Dress size: 8

***"I am totally against plastic surgery. A lot of people think I have breast implants because I have the biggest boobs in the business. But I was a 34C when I was 17."***

lights


110
Rachel Hunter
110

thumRHunter.jpg
Birthdate: September 9, 1970
Birthplace: Auckland, New Zealand
Marital Status: Separated (from Rod Stewart, 1990- January 1999; 1 daughter & 1 son)

Height: 5' 11"
Body feature: A tattoo on her lower back of the bee logo for her production company, Bee Knees.


Previous 10 (91-100) Gateway to Fred's Sites R.I.P.


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III