Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SHOW YOUR APPRECIATION FOR THIS SITE, PLEASE MAKE A DONATION. It'll only take a minute or 2 of your time and it'll encourage me to continue updating this site. Thank you. I'm a poor college student. Violins please.Getting well over 6,000 visitors a year, it would seriously cover the hosting bill if each of you donated as little as a penny! :-) (Though, naturally, you're encouraged to give more :-D )

Page 10 (#91-100)




91
Yamila Diaz Rahi
91

thumYRahi.jpg
Birthdate: 1978
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Argentinia
Nationalities: Lebanese/Spanish background

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Dark Brown
Height: 5' 7"


lights


92
Laėtitia Casta
92

thumLCasta.jpg
Birthdate: May 11, 1978
Birthplace: Pont Au de Mer, Corsica, France
Lives: Paris, France
Nationalities: ½ Norman & ½ Corsican
Marital Status: Dating fashion photographer Stephane Sednaoui; 1 daughter

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Light Brown
Height: 5' 7" or 5' 8"
Weight: 126 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 34½C-23½-34½
Shoe size: 8

***"I'm not a product. I have a brain to think, to decide, to make choices, and as much as possible, I use it.". . ."I tell people that my breasts are 'Made in Normandy,' from butter and creme fraiche!" (laughs)***

lights


93
Lauren Michael Holly
93

thumLHolly.jpg
Birthdate: October 28, 1963
Birthplace: Gevena, New York or Bristol, Pennsylvania
Education: Graduated from Sara Lawrence College in 1985, BA in English Literature
Marital Status: Married to Francis Greco (March 11, 2001- present); 1 adopted son, Divorced (Jim Carrey September 23, 1996- July 30, 1997, Danny Quinn 1991-1993)

Hair: Blond
Height: 5' 5"


lights


94
Elle MacPherson
94

thumEMacPherson.jpg
(Elanor Nancy Gow)

Nicknames: "The Body"
Birthdate: March 29, 1964
Birthplace: Cronulla or Killara, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Lives: New York City, London, and Australia
Education: Studied law at Sidney University for a year
Marital Status: Engaged to French-Swiss financier Arpade "Arki" Busson (January 9, 2002); 1 son (Divorced Gilles Bensimon, 1985-1989)

Height: 6'
Weight: 125-128 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 36-24-35½
Dress size: 6


lights


95
Fernanda Tavares
95

thumFTavares.jpg
Birthdate: September 20 or 22, 1980
Birthplace: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Lives: New York
Nationalities: From Brazil
Marital Status: Dating the same man for the past 4 years

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 10"
Weight: 58 kg.
Bra/Stats: 35-24-36


lights


96
Erika Flores
96

EFlores.jpg
Birthdate: November 2, 1979

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Dark Brown


lights


97
Jessica Robyn Bowman
97

thumJBowman.jpg
Birthdate: November 26, 1980
Birthplace: Walnut Creek, California

Eyes: Brown
Hair: Auburn
Height: 5' 3"

 
Casting Ideas
 
Casting Ideas2

lights


98
Elizabeth Jane Hurley
98

thumEHurley.jpg
Birthdate: June 10, 1965
Birthplace: Hampshire, England
Marital Status: Single; 1 son with Stephen Bing

Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 36C-25-35
Body feature: 12 piercings in her ears and one in her nose


lights


99
Jenny McCarthy
99

thumJMcCarthy.jpg
(Jennifer McCarthy)

Birthdate: November 1, 1972
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Education: Attended Illinois State University
Marital Status: Married to John Mallory Asher (September 11, 1999- present); 1 son

Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 120 lbs.
Bra/Stats: 38-24-34


lights


100
Jessalyn Gilsig
100

thumJGilsig.jpg
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Education: Graduate of McGill University in Montreal, Canada (1989-1993), theatrical training at the American Repertory Theatre's Institute for Advanced Theatre Training at Harvard University

Previous 10 (81-90) Gateway to Fred's Sites Next 10 (101-110)


Please sign my Guestbook
Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Alphabetical Location Table Women's B-Days
Site History E-mail
Recommendations

Disclaimer: The content on this page expresses the opinions of Frederick William Springer III (and him alone) and are not necessarily those of the celebrities therein or their representation. He is in no way related or connected to them (unfortunately). Now, for those of you who actually needed that posted, GET A LIFE!!!

Copyright © 1999-2003, Frederick William Springer III